Kobzza Marketing Agency Inc.

Kobzza Marketing Agency Inc.

kobzza.com

marketing & advertising

Calgary, Alberta, Canada
1-10 employees

About Kobzza Marketing Agency Inc.

local seo, organic seo, ranking, optimization, web design, logo design, digital marketing, b2b, content management, google ads, lead generation, creative campaigns, marketing services, paid ads, content marketing, social media marketing, mobile-friendly websites, retail, management consulting services, google maps seo

Decision Makers at Kobzza Marketing Agency Inc.

1 contact

Bohdan Savchuk

Founder

b***@kobzza.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
9 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Kobzza Marketing Agency Inc.'s Position in the StackWho Database

  • Kobzza Marketing Agency Inc. is 1 of 80,546 marketing & advertising companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 80,503 marketing & advertising companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 3,552 companies in Alberta are in the StackWho database.
  • 56,565 marketing & advertising companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Kobzza Marketing Agency Inc.).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Kobzza Marketing Agency Inc. use?

Kobzza Marketing Agency Inc. uses Gmail, Google Apps, Google Cloud Hosting, Mobile Friendly, Nginx, WordPress.org, and 3 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Kobzza Marketing Agency Inc.?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Kobzza Marketing Agency Inc.. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Kobzza Marketing Agency Inc. directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Kobzza Marketing Agency Inc. in?

Kobzza Marketing Agency Inc. operates in the marketing & advertising industry, headquartered in Calgary, Alberta, Canada. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Kobzza Marketing Agency Inc.'s contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Kobzza Marketing Agency Inc. and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.