Kintsugi Therapeutics

Kintsugi Therapeutics

kintsugitherapeutics.com

research

Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
1-10 employees

About Kintsugi Therapeutics

biotechnology research

Kintsugi Therapeutics's Tech Stack

Other

Decision Makers at Kintsugi Therapeutics

1 contact

Carmen Herrero

Co-founder and CEO Kintsugi Therapeutics

c***@kintsugitx.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
1 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Kintsugi Therapeutics uses IoT among other technologies. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker email for targeted sales outreach, recruiting, or partnership development.

Kintsugi Therapeutics's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Kintsugi Therapeutics is 1 of 7,925 research companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 7,883 research companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (99% of the cohort).
  • 5,322 companies in Catalonia are in the StackWho database.
  • 3,568 research companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Kintsugi Therapeutics).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Kintsugi Therapeutics use?

Kintsugi Therapeutics uses IoT. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Kintsugi Therapeutics?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Kintsugi Therapeutics. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Kintsugi Therapeutics directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Kintsugi Therapeutics in?

Kintsugi Therapeutics operates in the research industry, headquartered in Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Kintsugi Therapeutics's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Kintsugi Therapeutics and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.