Kimido AB

Kimido AB

kimido.se

wholesale

Gothenburg, Vaestra Goetaland County, Sweden
1-10 employees

About Kimido AB

certifierad mat, specialprodukter för restaurang, storkk, kolonialvaror, vegetariska produkter, livsmedelsgrossist, b2b, tofu och vegetariskt, dryckesartiklar, icke-food, storpack av skaldjur, food wholesale, kött & fågel, fisk & skaldjur, kolonial, restaurant supplies, general line grocery merchant wholesalers, foodservice leverantör, färdiglagade asiatiska rätter, storpack sushiingredienser

Decision Makers at Kimido AB

1 contact

Herry Trinh

Chief Executive Officer

h***@kimido.se Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
11 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Kimido AB uses Outlook, Mobile Friendly, Google Tag Manager among other technologies. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker email for targeted sales outreach, recruiting, or partnership development.

Kimido AB's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Kimido AB is 1 of 2,096 wholesale companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 2,091 wholesale companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 1,524 companies in Vaestra Goetaland County are in the StackWho database.
  • 933 wholesale companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Kimido AB).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Kimido AB use?

Kimido AB uses Outlook, Mobile Friendly, Google Tag Manager, ASP.NET, Hotjar, Microsoft-IIS, and 5 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Kimido AB?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Kimido AB. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Kimido AB directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Kimido AB in?

Kimido AB operates in the wholesale industry, headquartered in Gothenburg, Vaestra Goetaland County, Sweden. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Kimido AB's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Kimido AB and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.