JX Nippon Oil & Gas Exploration Co
About JX Nippon Oil & Gas Exploration Co
social media & social network, technology, information & internet, information technology & services
Decision Makers at JX Nippon Oil & Gas Exploration Co
1 contactLuiz
Sr. Security Engineering Manager (InfoSec)
Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles
Upgrade to ProSales Outreach Angle
JX Nippon Oil & Gas Exploration Co is a technology company. Software vendors, dev tools, and SaaS platforms find technology companies like this highly receptive. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker (CTO, VP Eng, or Head of Product) and reach out with a stack-specific pitch.
JX Nippon Oil & Gas Exploration Co's Position in the StackWho Database
- • JX Nippon Oil & Gas Exploration Co is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
- • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
- • 1,636 companies in Louisiana are in the StackWho database.
- • 1,663 information technology & services companies are in the 1001-5000 employee range (same size as JX Nippon Oil & Gas Exploration Co).
Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.
Frequently Asked Questions
What technology does JX Nippon Oil & Gas Exploration Co use?
Full technology stack data for JX Nippon Oil & Gas Exploration Co is available on StackWho.
How do I contact the decision makers at JX Nippon Oil & Gas Exploration Co?
StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at JX Nippon Oil & Gas Exploration Co. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach JX Nippon Oil & Gas Exploration Co directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.
What industry is JX Nippon Oil & Gas Exploration Co in?
JX Nippon Oil & Gas Exploration Co operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in New Orleans, Louisiana, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.
Similar information technology & services Companies
View allAmazon Studios
amazon.com
Tata Consultancy Services
tcs.com
京东
jd.com
linkedin.com