Just Dev It
Las Condes, Region Metropolitana, Chile
1-10 employees

About Just Dev It

modelos ia, analisis de datos, ecommerce, cloud, web scraping, ingenieria de datos, big data, software a medida, desarrollo web, desarrollo de software, software development, automation, mobile app development, web apps, legal services, automated judicial load system, etl pipelines, custom software, custom solutions, real estate data platform

Just Dev It's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at Just Dev It

1 contact

Matias Canepa Gonzalez

Fundador y CTO

m***@justdev.it Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
5 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Just Dev It is a technology company. Software vendors, dev tools, and SaaS platforms find technology companies like this highly receptive. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker (CTO, VP Eng, or Head of Product) and reach out with a stack-specific pitch.

Just Dev It's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Just Dev It is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 584 companies in Region Metropolitana are in the StackWho database.
  • 97,391 information technology & services companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Just Dev It).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Just Dev It use?

Just Dev It uses Gmail, Google Apps, Google Tag Manager, Mobile Friendly, Varnish. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Just Dev It?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Just Dev It. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Just Dev It directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Just Dev It in?

Just Dev It operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Las Condes, Region Metropolitana, Chile. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Just Dev It's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Just Dev It and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.