TopFan Club

TopFan Club

jumpstartwireless.com

information technology & services

Delray Beach, Florida, United States
1-10 employees
35474000 revenue

About TopFan Club

mobile applications, sage software, primavera, sap, maximo, field service, construction, facility management, home health care, desarrollo de software, mobile apps, software development, information technology & services

TopFan Club's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at TopFan Club

1 contact

Adrian Pekarek

CTO

a***@jumpstartwireless.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
2 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

TopFan Club is a technology company. Software vendors, dev tools, and SaaS platforms find technology companies like this highly receptive. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker (CTO, VP Eng, or Head of Product) and reach out with a stack-specific pitch.

TopFan Club's Position in the StackWho Database

  • TopFan Club is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 18,400 companies in Florida are in the StackWho database.
  • 97,391 information technology & services companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as TopFan Club).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does TopFan Club use?

TopFan Club uses Gmail, Google Apps. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at TopFan Club?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at TopFan Club. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach TopFan Club directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is TopFan Club in?

TopFan Club operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Delray Beach, Florida, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export TopFan Club's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for TopFan Club and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.