Jobslots Technologies Pvt Ltd

Jobslots Technologies Pvt Ltd

jobslots.in

human resources

Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
11-50 employees

About Jobslots Technologies Pvt Ltd

permanent staffing, contract staffing, rpo, executive search, human resources services, staffing & recruiting

Jobslots Technologies Pvt Ltd's Tech Stack

Email

AI/ML

Cloud

Decision Makers at Jobslots Technologies Pvt Ltd

1 contact

Sunil

Founder & CEO

s***@jobslots.in Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
3 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Jobslots Technologies Pvt Ltd uses Outlook, AI, Render among other technologies. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker email for targeted sales outreach, recruiting, or partnership development.

Jobslots Technologies Pvt Ltd's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Jobslots Technologies Pvt Ltd is 1 of 6,565 human resources companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 6,560 human resources companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 3,620 companies in Karnataka are in the StackWho database.
  • 2,059 human resources companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as Jobslots Technologies Pvt Ltd).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Jobslots Technologies Pvt Ltd use?

Jobslots Technologies Pvt Ltd uses Outlook, AI, Render. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Jobslots Technologies Pvt Ltd?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Jobslots Technologies Pvt Ltd. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Jobslots Technologies Pvt Ltd directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Jobslots Technologies Pvt Ltd in?

Jobslots Technologies Pvt Ltd operates in the human resources industry, headquartered in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Jobslots Technologies Pvt Ltd's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Jobslots Technologies Pvt Ltd and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.