Jimmy Aventus

Jimmy Aventus

jimmyaventus.com

health, wellness & fitness

Sharjah, Sharjah, United Arab Emirates
1-10 employees

About Jimmy Aventus

personal care product manufacturing, french fragrances, luxury goods, custom scent creation, customer experience, leather goods, premium fragrances, premium perfumes, fashion accessories and leather goods, luxury leather belts, d2c, retail, luxury fragrances, b2c, handcrafted accessories, fragrance consultation, bespoke fragrances, luxury perfumes, signature eyewear, fashion

Decision Makers at Jimmy Aventus

1 contact

Jimmy Chacko

Founder & CEO

j***@jimmyaventus.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
13 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

React-based front-ends indicate a modern web engineering stack. Developer tools, component libraries, testing frameworks, and design systems are relevant sales angles.

Jimmy Aventus's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Jimmy Aventus is 1 of 9,968 health, wellness & fitness companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 9,936 health, wellness & fitness companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 125 companies in Sharjah are in the StackWho database.
  • 5,904 health, wellness & fitness companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Jimmy Aventus).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Jimmy Aventus use?

Jimmy Aventus uses Google Cloud Hosting, Facebook Custom Audiences, Wix, Facebook Widget, Varnish, Facebook Login (Connect), and 7 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Jimmy Aventus?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Jimmy Aventus. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Jimmy Aventus directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Jimmy Aventus in?

Jimmy Aventus operates in the health, wellness & fitness industry, headquartered in Sharjah, Sharjah, United Arab Emirates. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Jimmy Aventus's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Jimmy Aventus and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.