Işıksoft Yazılım ve Reklam Ajansı

Işıksoft Yazılım ve Reklam Ajansı

isiksoft.com.tr

information technology & services

Konya, Konya, Turkey
1-10 employees

About Işıksoft Yazılım ve Reklam Ajansı

b2b yazilimi, strategic management services, software development, seo, data analytics, retail, multi-platform support, crm ve erp, saas solutions, stok ve sipariş takibi, entegrasyon, video production, mobile app development, supply chain management, online tahsilat, pazaryeri entegrasyonu, creative agency, api integrations, social media management, content creation

Decision Makers at Işıksoft Yazılım ve Reklam Ajansı

1 contact

Ilhan Isik

Chief Executive Officer

i***@isiksoft.com.tr Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
11 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Işıksoft Yazılım ve Reklam Ajansı's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Işıksoft Yazılım ve Reklam Ajansı is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 19 companies in Konya are in the StackWho database.
  • 97,391 information technology & services companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Işıksoft Yazılım ve Reklam Ajansı).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Işıksoft Yazılım ve Reklam Ajansı use?

Işıksoft Yazılım ve Reklam Ajansı uses Facebook Custom Audiences, WordPress.org, Google Font API, Bootstrap Framework, Google Tag Manager, Facebook Widget, and 5 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Işıksoft Yazılım ve Reklam Ajansı?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Işıksoft Yazılım ve Reklam Ajansı. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Işıksoft Yazılım ve Reklam Ajansı directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Işıksoft Yazılım ve Reklam Ajansı in?

Işıksoft Yazılım ve Reklam Ajansı operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Konya, Konya, Turkey. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Işıksoft Yazılım ve Reklam Ajansı's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Işıksoft Yazılım ve Reklam Ajansı and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.