International Relief Teams

International Relief Teams

irteams.org

nonprofit organization management

San Diego, California, United States
11-50 employees

About International Relief Teams

non-profit organizations, aid in education support, aid in mobile clinics, medical aid, aid in flood recovery, humanitarian aid, aid in war zones, aid in disease outbreaks, aid in maternal health, aid in child health, aid in africa, disaster relief, aid programs, aid in natural disasters, emergency supplies, disaster recovery, housing rebuilding, aid delivery, aid in conflict zones, aid in refugee camps

International Relief Teams's Tech Stack

Marketing

Email

Other

Decision Makers at International Relief Teams

1 contact

David Murphy

CEO

d***@irteams.org Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
3 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

International Relief Teams uses Sendgrid, Outlook, Remote among other technologies. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker email for targeted sales outreach, recruiting, or partnership development.

International Relief Teams's Position in the StackWho Database

  • International Relief Teams is 1 of 6,988 nonprofit organization management companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 6,976 nonprofit organization management companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 53,147 companies in California are in the StackWho database.
  • 3,579 nonprofit organization management companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as International Relief Teams).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does International Relief Teams use?

International Relief Teams uses Sendgrid, Outlook, Remote. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at International Relief Teams?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at International Relief Teams. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach International Relief Teams directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is International Relief Teams in?

International Relief Teams operates in the nonprofit organization management industry, headquartered in San Diego, California, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export International Relief Teams's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for International Relief Teams and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.