Solutaris LLC/InfoWARE Limited Partnership

Solutaris LLC/InfoWARE Limited Partnership

infowarelimited.com

information technology & services

Lagos, Lagos, Nigeria
11-50 employees

About Solutaris LLC/InfoWARE Limited Partnership

software development, digital transformation, customizable reports, regulatory reporting tools, performance analytics, risk analytics, financial services, loan management, financial analytics, data security, automated workflows, investment analytics, real-time market data, cloud-based software, microfinance loan management, financial reporting, asset management, information technology, erp for finance, computer systems design and related services

Solutaris LLC/InfoWARE Limited Partnership's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at Solutaris LLC/InfoWARE Limited Partnership

1 contact

Uwa Agbonile

CEO & Chief Software Architect

u***@infowarelimited.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
4 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Solutaris LLC/InfoWARE Limited Partnership is a technology company. Software vendors, dev tools, and SaaS platforms find technology companies like this highly receptive. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker (CTO, VP Eng, or Head of Product) and reach out with a stack-specific pitch.

Solutaris LLC/InfoWARE Limited Partnership's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Solutaris LLC/InfoWARE Limited Partnership is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 523 companies in Lagos are in the StackWho database.
  • 74,148 information technology & services companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as Solutaris LLC/InfoWARE Limited Partnership).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Solutaris LLC/InfoWARE Limited Partnership use?

Solutaris LLC/InfoWARE Limited Partnership uses Route 53, Amazon SES, Outlook, GoDaddy Hosting. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Solutaris LLC/InfoWARE Limited Partnership?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Solutaris LLC/InfoWARE Limited Partnership. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Solutaris LLC/InfoWARE Limited Partnership directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Solutaris LLC/InfoWARE Limited Partnership in?

Solutaris LLC/InfoWARE Limited Partnership operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Lagos, Lagos, Nigeria. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Solutaris LLC/InfoWARE Limited Partnership's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Solutaris LLC/InfoWARE Limited Partnership and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.