Martin Insurance Group

Martin Insurance Group

immartin.com

insurance

Cranbury Township, New Jersey, United States
11-50 employees
10000000 revenue

About Martin Insurance Group

business insurance, personal insurance, risk management, health insurance, insurance policy selection, medicare foreign travel coverage, insurance coverage, medicare cost coverage, coverage options, insurance quotes, b2c, insurance provider comparison, medicare part a and b, customer service, personalized service, out-of-pocket medical costs, medigap insurance, insurance, independent insurance broker, life insurance

Decision Makers at Martin Insurance Group

1 contact

Moe Yarmush

Deputy CTO

m***@martinins.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
9 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Martin Insurance Group operates in financial services. Strong sales angles include risk reduction, compliance automation, fraud prevention, and reporting/analytics tools.

Martin Insurance Group's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Martin Insurance Group is 1 of 5,853 insurance companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 5,836 insurance companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 6,588 companies in New Jersey are in the StackWho database.
  • 1,938 insurance companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as Martin Insurance Group).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Martin Insurance Group use?

Martin Insurance Group uses Cloudflare DNS, Outlook, Microsoft Office 365, CloudFlare Hosting, Google Tag Manager, Mobile Friendly, and 3 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Martin Insurance Group?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Martin Insurance Group. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Martin Insurance Group directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Martin Insurance Group in?

Martin Insurance Group operates in the insurance industry, headquartered in Cranbury Township, New Jersey, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Martin Insurance Group's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Martin Insurance Group and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.