Hybris Hub

Hybris Hub

hybrissoftware.it

information technology & services

Lecce, Puglia, Italy
1-10 employees

About Hybris Hub

it services & it consulting, retail, multiplatform app development, software development, decentralized payment systems, platform development, mobile app development, consulting services, e-commerce solutions, custom software, nft tokenization, information technology and services, responsive design, ui/ux design, product development, blockchain solutions, b2b, blockchain technology, smart contract automation, web development

Decision Makers at Hybris Hub

1 contact

Martino Scarcia

Co-founder e Backend Developer

m***@hybrissoftware.it Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
6 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Hybris Hub is a technology company. Software vendors, dev tools, and SaaS platforms find technology companies like this highly receptive. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker (CTO, VP Eng, or Head of Product) and reach out with a stack-specific pitch.

Hybris Hub's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Hybris Hub is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 209 companies in Puglia are in the StackWho database.
  • 97,391 information technology & services companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Hybris Hub).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Hybris Hub use?

Hybris Hub uses Cloudflare DNS, Gmail, Google Apps, CloudFlare Hosting, Mobile Friendly, Google Tag Manager. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Hybris Hub?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Hybris Hub. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Hybris Hub directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Hybris Hub in?

Hybris Hub operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Lecce, Puglia, Italy. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Hybris Hub's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Hybris Hub and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.