House of Maroti

House of Maroti

houseofmaroti.com

apparel & fashion

Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain
1-10 employees

About House of Maroti

moda, complementos, interiorismo, retail apparel & fashion, fashion, apparel & fashion

Decision Makers at House of Maroti

1 contact

Marina Robles

Showroom Sales Manager Founder CEO

m***@houseofmaroti.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
9 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

House of Maroti's Position in the StackWho Database

  • House of Maroti is 1 of 3,706 apparel & fashion companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 3,695 apparel & fashion companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 5,322 companies in Catalonia are in the StackWho database.
  • 2,190 apparel & fashion companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as House of Maroti).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does House of Maroti use?

House of Maroti uses Gmail, Google Apps, Google Analytics, Google Font API, Mobile Friendly, Varnish, and 3 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at House of Maroti?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at House of Maroti. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach House of Maroti directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is House of Maroti in?

House of Maroti operates in the apparel & fashion industry, headquartered in Barcelona, Catalonia, Spain. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export House of Maroti's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for House of Maroti and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.