Hoss Design USA

Hoss Design USA

hossdesignusa.com

design

Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States
1-10 employees

About Hoss Design USA

design services, b2b, manufacture-ready models, medical device prototyping, 3d printing in aerospace, innovation, custom tooling design, 3d modeling, consulting, resin prototypes, automotive parts design, 3d cad design, automotive, artifacts preservation 3d scanning, 3d scanning for quality control, design for assembly, 3d printing, medical devices, design for manufacturing, industrial prototyping

Decision Makers at Hoss Design USA

1 contact

Hoss A.

Founder & CEO

h***@hossdesignusa.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
9 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Hoss Design USA's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Hoss Design USA is 1 of 11,679 design companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 11,670 design companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 18,400 companies in Florida are in the StackWho database.
  • 7,617 design companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Hoss Design USA).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Hoss Design USA use?

Hoss Design USA uses Outlook, Google Cloud Hosting, Google AdSense, Google Font API, Nginx, WordPress.org, and 3 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Hoss Design USA?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Hoss Design USA. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Hoss Design USA directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Hoss Design USA in?

Hoss Design USA operates in the design industry, headquartered in Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Hoss Design USA's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Hoss Design USA and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.