Higher Focus Media, LLC

Higher Focus Media, LLC

higherfocusmedia.com

staffing & recruiting

Hendersonville, Tennessee, United States
11-50 employees

About Higher Focus Media, LLC

lead qualification, telemarketing, property management, appointment setting, administrative, work flow design, website analytics, ai outbound appointment setter, customer engagement, crm integrations, ai chatbots, prospect search engine, automated outreach, ai chatbot customization, marketing and advertising, scalability solutions, reputation management, multi-channel automation, ai-powered customer service, ai email campaigns

Decision Makers at Higher Focus Media, LLC

1 contact

Teresa Stillman

Vice President of Business Development

t***@higherfocusmedia.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
9 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

AWS infrastructure signals engineering sophistication. This company likely evaluates cloud cost management, security tooling, observability, and developer productivity solutions.

Higher Focus Media, LLC's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Higher Focus Media, LLC is 1 of 27,583 staffing & recruiting companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 27,572 staffing & recruiting companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 3,898 companies in Tennessee are in the StackWho database.
  • 8,121 staffing & recruiting companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as Higher Focus Media, LLC).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Higher Focus Media, LLC use?

Higher Focus Media, LLC uses Microsoft Office 365, Amazon AWS, Mobile Friendly, Google Font API, Vimeo, Deel, and 3 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Higher Focus Media, LLC?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Higher Focus Media, LLC. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Higher Focus Media, LLC directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Higher Focus Media, LLC in?

Higher Focus Media, LLC operates in the staffing & recruiting industry, headquartered in Hendersonville, Tennessee, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Higher Focus Media, LLC's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Higher Focus Media, LLC and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.