Heart of the Customer, LLC

Heart of the Customer, LLC

heartofthecustomer.com

management consulting

Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
11-50 employees
12662000 revenue

About Heart of the Customer, LLC

customer journeys, customer experience, keynote speaking, journey mapping, cx strategy, employee workshops, cx technology, customer journey mapping, journey maps, l, qualtrics implementation, business consulting & services, customer journey engagement, cx program consulting, cx technology optimization, customer experience leadership, customer experience outcomes, customer experience dashboards, customer journey analytics platforms, consulting

Decision Makers at Heart of the Customer, LLC

1 contact

Jim Tincher

Founder, CEO & Journey Mapper-In-Chief

j***@heartofthecustomer.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
23 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

HubSpot users typically run inbound-led sales motions. Products that integrate with HubSpot (email automation, CRM enrichment, ABM platforms) are natural fits.

Heart of the Customer, LLC's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Heart of the Customer, LLC is 1 of 29,865 management consulting companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 29,825 management consulting companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 5,481 companies in Minnesota are in the StackWho database.
  • 10,336 management consulting companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as Heart of the Customer, LLC).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Heart of the Customer, LLC use?

Heart of the Customer, LLC uses Gmail, Outlook, Google Apps, Microsoft Office 365, Hubspot, Flywheel, and 17 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Heart of the Customer, LLC?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Heart of the Customer, LLC. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Heart of the Customer, LLC directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Heart of the Customer, LLC in?

Heart of the Customer, LLC operates in the management consulting industry, headquartered in Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Heart of the Customer, LLC's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Heart of the Customer, LLC and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.