Haiberg GmbH

Haiberg GmbH

haiberg.com

information technology & services

Munich, Bavaria, Germany
1-10 employees

About Haiberg GmbH

logistics, location analytics, real time location tracking, web mapping, bi, geographic information systems, location intelligence, big data, geospatial analysis, internet of things, visualisation, mapping software, gis, business intelligence, data analytics, it services & it consulting, enterprise software, data security, jira and confluence, industry-specific solutions

Haiberg GmbH's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at Haiberg GmbH

1 contact

Simon Heinrich

Founder and CEO

s***@haiberg.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
6 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Haiberg GmbH is a technology company. Software vendors, dev tools, and SaaS platforms find technology companies like this highly receptive. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker (CTO, VP Eng, or Head of Product) and reach out with a stack-specific pitch.

Haiberg GmbH's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Haiberg GmbH is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 5,612 companies in Bavaria are in the StackWho database.
  • 97,391 information technology & services companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Haiberg GmbH).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Haiberg GmbH use?

Haiberg GmbH uses TurboSMTP, CloudFlare Hosting, Mobile Friendly, Cloudinary, Deel, AI. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Haiberg GmbH?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Haiberg GmbH. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Haiberg GmbH directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Haiberg GmbH in?

Haiberg GmbH operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Munich, Bavaria, Germany. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Haiberg GmbH's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Haiberg GmbH and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.