Gunnebo Group
gunnebogroup.com
Decision Makers at Gunnebo Group
1 contactSimon Hellmuth
Chief Information Officer
Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles
Upgrade to ProSales Outreach Angle
Gunnebo Group. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker email for targeted sales outreach, recruiting, or partnership development.
Gunnebo Group's Position in the StackWho Database
- • 1,524 companies in Vaestra Goetaland County are in the StackWho database.
Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.
Frequently Asked Questions
What technology does Gunnebo Group use?
Full technology stack data for Gunnebo Group is available on StackWho.
How do I contact the decision makers at Gunnebo Group?
StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Gunnebo Group. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Gunnebo Group directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.