Guild of marketing (Гільдія Маркетингу)

Guild of marketing (Гільдія Маркетингу)

guildofmarketing.com

marketing & advertising

Lviv, Lviv Oblast, Ukraine
1-10 employees

About Guild of marketing (Гільдія Маркетингу)

youtube ads, connecting call tracking, google ads, instagram advertising, fb, seo optimization, crm systems implementation, advertising services, facebook advertising, content marketing, google shopping analytics, google shopping product listing tools, facebook ads, seo at site creation, e-commerce marketing, google shopping roi tracking, google shopping product feed management tools, seo services, online advertising services, seo promotion

Decision Makers at Guild of marketing (Гільдія Маркетингу)

1 contact

Volodymyr Kashalaba

Founder

v***@guildofmarketing.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
19 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Guild of marketing (Гільдія Маркетингу)'s Position in the StackWho Database

  • Guild of marketing (Гільдія Маркетингу) is 1 of 80,546 marketing & advertising companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 80,503 marketing & advertising companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 182 companies in Lviv Oblast are in the StackWho database.
  • 56,565 marketing & advertising companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Guild of marketing (Гільдія Маркетингу)).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Guild of marketing (Гільдія Маркетингу) use?

Guild of marketing (Гільдія Маркетингу) uses Gmail, Google Apps, Hotjar, Google Tag Manager, Nginx, Facebook Login (Connect), and 13 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Guild of marketing (Гільдія Маркетингу)?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Guild of marketing (Гільдія Маркетингу). Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Guild of marketing (Гільдія Маркетингу) directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Guild of marketing (Гільдія Маркетингу) in?

Guild of marketing (Гільдія Маркетингу) operates in the marketing & advertising industry, headquartered in Lviv, Lviv Oblast, Ukraine. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Guild of marketing (Гільдія Маркетингу)'s contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Guild of marketing (Гільдія Маркетингу) and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.