Goodness Me! Natural Food Market

Goodness Me! Natural Food Market

goodnessme.ca

retail

Hamilton, Ontario, Canada
51-200 employees
2413000 revenue

About Goodness Me! Natural Food Market

fresh produce, organic baking ingredients, retail, supplements, organic cacao powder, organic, natural supplements, plant-based foods, food education, personal care, raw honey, supermarkets and other grocery retailers (except convenience retailers), food and beverage, plant-based protein powders, natural products, local food, organic coconut water, grocery, b2c, gluten-free baking

Decision Makers at Goodness Me! Natural Food Market

1 contact

Jordan Grosz

Director of IT

j***@goodnessme.ca Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
23 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Shopify powers e-commerce operations of all sizes. This company is likely receptive to checkout optimization, abandoned cart solutions, loyalty platforms, and merchant financing.

Goodness Me! Natural Food Market's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Goodness Me! Natural Food Market is 1 of 6,762 retail companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 6,733 retail companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 14,579 companies in Ontario are in the StackWho database.
  • 368 retail companies are in the 51-200 employee range (same size as Goodness Me! Natural Food Market).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Goodness Me! Natural Food Market use?

Goodness Me! Natural Food Market uses Klaviyo, Outlook, Woopra, React, The Trade Desk, Shopify Unlimited, and 17 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Goodness Me! Natural Food Market?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Goodness Me! Natural Food Market. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Goodness Me! Natural Food Market directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Goodness Me! Natural Food Market in?

Goodness Me! Natural Food Market operates in the retail industry, headquartered in Hamilton, Ontario, Canada. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Goodness Me! Natural Food Market's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Goodness Me! Natural Food Market and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.