Global Wellness Tracking

Global Wellness Tracking

globalwellnesstracking.com

health, wellness & fitness

Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
1-10 employees

About Global Wellness Tracking

school sport testing, tracking, global event management, sport science, exercise physiology, sports testing, development, draft combines, mindfulness, positive habitual change, data, talent identification trials, test accreditation, education solutions, performance analysis, wellness, product risk assessment, high scale assessment, health technology, event management

Global Wellness Tracking's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at Global Wellness Tracking

1 contact

Graham Dudley

Founder and CEO

g***@globalwellnesstracking.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
9 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Global Wellness Tracking's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Global Wellness Tracking is 1 of 9,968 health, wellness & fitness companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 9,936 health, wellness & fitness companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 7,145 companies in Victoria are in the StackWho database.
  • 5,904 health, wellness & fitness companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Global Wellness Tracking).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Global Wellness Tracking use?

Global Wellness Tracking uses Outlook, GoDaddy Hosting, Google Font API, WordPress.org, Mobile Friendly, IoT, and 3 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Global Wellness Tracking?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Global Wellness Tracking. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Global Wellness Tracking directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Global Wellness Tracking in?

Global Wellness Tracking operates in the health, wellness & fitness industry, headquartered in Melbourne, Victoria, Australia. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Global Wellness Tracking's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Global Wellness Tracking and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.