Gerizim Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

Gerizim Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

gerizimtech.com

information technology & services

Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
1-10 employees
45769000 revenue

About Gerizim Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

it services & it consulting, b2b, cloud-based applications, information technology and services, scalable saas platforms, software development, consulting, customer relationship management, software solutions, digital transformation, digital marketing, electronic quality management system, edms, cloud solutions, mobile app development, healthcare software, custom software for pharma, electronic document management, user experience, fintech solutions

Decision Makers at Gerizim Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

1 contact

Sujin S

Chief Executive Officer

s***@gerizimtech.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
9 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Gerizim Technologies Pvt. Ltd. is a technology company. Software vendors, dev tools, and SaaS platforms find technology companies like this highly receptive. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker (CTO, VP Eng, or Head of Product) and reach out with a stack-specific pitch.

Gerizim Technologies Pvt. Ltd.'s Position in the StackWho Database

  • Gerizim Technologies Pvt. Ltd. is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 3,620 companies in Karnataka are in the StackWho database.
  • 97,391 information technology & services companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Gerizim Technologies Pvt. Ltd.).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Gerizim Technologies Pvt. Ltd. use?

Gerizim Technologies Pvt. Ltd. uses Gmail, Google Apps, GoDaddy Hosting, Apache, Bootstrap Framework, Google Maps (Non Paid Users), and 3 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Gerizim Technologies Pvt. Ltd.?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Gerizim Technologies Pvt. Ltd.. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Gerizim Technologies Pvt. Ltd. directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Gerizim Technologies Pvt. Ltd. in?

Gerizim Technologies Pvt. Ltd. operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Gerizim Technologies Pvt. Ltd.'s contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Gerizim Technologies Pvt. Ltd. and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.