Georgia Probate Law Group

Georgia Probate Law Group

georgiaprobatefirm.com

law practice

Marietta, Georgia, United States
11-50 employees
4658000 revenue

About Georgia Probate Law Group

probate, estate administration, estate disputes, trust disputes, trust administration, georgia estate law, estate dispute attorney, trust law, trust accounting disputes, estate disputes resolution, estate and trust law, trustee responsibilities, probate process, legal services, trustee conflict resolution, trust litigation, offices of lawyers, trustee, trust interpretation issues, trust property disputes

Decision Makers at Georgia Probate Law Group

1 contact

Erik Broel

Founder & CEO

e***@gplg.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
16 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Georgia Probate Law Group's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Georgia Probate Law Group is 1 of 1,142 law practice companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 1,140 law practice companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 8,906 companies in Georgia are in the StackWho database.
  • 327 law practice companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as Georgia Probate Law Group).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Georgia Probate Law Group use?

Georgia Probate Law Group uses Cloudflare DNS, Mailchimp Mandrill, Rackspace MailGun, Sendgrid, Outlook, Google Cloud Hosting, and 10 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Georgia Probate Law Group?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Georgia Probate Law Group. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Georgia Probate Law Group directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Georgia Probate Law Group in?

Georgia Probate Law Group operates in the law practice industry, headquartered in Marietta, Georgia, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Georgia Probate Law Group's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Georgia Probate Law Group and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.