Friendly Brands Club

Friendly Brands Club

friendlybrands.club

information technology & services

Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
1-10 employees

About Friendly Brands Club

marketplaces, saas, ecommerce, d2c, collaboration, digital marketing, software development, computer software, information technology & services, e-commerce, consumer internet, consumers, internet, marketing & advertising

Decision Makers at Friendly Brands Club

1 contact

Dhara Maurice

Co-Founder, CTO

s***@gmail.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
30 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

AWS infrastructure signals engineering sophistication. This company likely evaluates cloud cost management, security tooling, observability, and developer productivity solutions.

Friendly Brands Club's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Friendly Brands Club is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 3,620 companies in Karnataka are in the StackWho database.
  • 97,391 information technology & services companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Friendly Brands Club).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Friendly Brands Club use?

Friendly Brands Club uses Gmail, Google Apps, Amazon AWS, Microsoft Azure Hosting, Mobile Friendly, Google Analytics, and 24 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Friendly Brands Club?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Friendly Brands Club. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Friendly Brands Club directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Friendly Brands Club in?

Friendly Brands Club operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Bengaluru, Karnataka, India. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Friendly Brands Club's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Friendly Brands Club and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.