Fox Valley Latin Dancers
About Fox Valley Latin Dancers
hispanic heritage month, cumbia, inclusion, leadership training, dance performances, corporate training, social media marketing, special events, adult education, kizomba, equity, fitness instruction, salsa, tango, rumba, community health, latino events, deib, bachata, cha cha
Decision Makers at Fox Valley Latin Dancers
1 contactMelissa Kahl
Director / Founder / Instructor
Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles
Upgrade to ProSales Outreach Angle
Fox Valley Latin Dancers. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker email for targeted sales outreach, recruiting, or partnership development.
Fox Valley Latin Dancers's Position in the StackWho Database
- • Fox Valley Latin Dancers is 1 of 5,732 entertainment companies tracked in StackWho.
- • 5,714 entertainment companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
- • 3,194 companies in Wisconsin are in the StackWho database.
- • 2,506 entertainment companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Fox Valley Latin Dancers).
Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.
Frequently Asked Questions
What technology does Fox Valley Latin Dancers use?
Full technology stack data for Fox Valley Latin Dancers is available on StackWho.
How do I contact the decision makers at Fox Valley Latin Dancers?
StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Fox Valley Latin Dancers. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Fox Valley Latin Dancers directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.
What industry is Fox Valley Latin Dancers in?
Fox Valley Latin Dancers operates in the entertainment industry, headquartered in Green Bay, Wisconsin, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.
Similar entertainment Companies
View allThe Walt Disney Company
disneycareers.com
Disney Parks, Experiences and Products
disney.com
Sony Electronics
sonyjobs.com
Sony Electronics
sony.com