Focus Rep

Focus Rep

focus-rep.com

photography

Irvine, California, United States
1-10 employees

About Focus Rep

photography, videography, matterport, marketing, 3d tours, virtual tours, property websites, real estate, architectural, travel, hospitality, campaigns, leisure, travel & tourism

Decision Makers at Focus Rep

1 contact

Nick Spruck

CEO

n***@focus-rep.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
14 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Stripe usage indicates active payment processing and likely a SaaS or marketplace model. Finance tools, billing automation, and fraud prevention solutions are highly relevant.

Focus Rep's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Focus Rep is 1 of 823 photography companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 823 photography companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 53,147 companies in California are in the StackWho database.
  • 648 photography companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Focus Rep).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Focus Rep use?

Focus Rep uses NSOne, Gmail, Google Apps, Google Tag Manager, Facebook Custom Audiences, Facebook Widget, and 8 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Focus Rep?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Focus Rep. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Focus Rep directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Focus Rep in?

Focus Rep operates in the photography industry, headquartered in Irvine, California, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Focus Rep's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Focus Rep and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.