Fitbiz Sport Conseil

Fitbiz Sport Conseil

fitbiz-sportconseil.com

management consulting

Marseille, Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur, France

About Fitbiz Sport Conseil

business, boxs crossfit, fitness, bienetre, forme, commercial, marketing, clubs de fitness, country clubs, recrutement, conseil, independants, studios fitness, franchises, sport, formation, enseignes nationales, salles de sport, concept gyms, management

Fitbiz Sport Conseil's Tech Stack

AI/ML

Decision Makers at Fitbiz Sport Conseil

1 contact

Olivia Bernard

Co-fondateur - CEO

o***@fitbiz-sportconseil.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
1 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Fitbiz Sport Conseil uses AI among other technologies. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker email for targeted sales outreach, recruiting, or partnership development.

Fitbiz Sport Conseil's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Fitbiz Sport Conseil is 1 of 29,865 management consulting companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 29,825 management consulting companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 1,028 companies in Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur are in the StackWho database.

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Fitbiz Sport Conseil use?

Fitbiz Sport Conseil uses AI. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Fitbiz Sport Conseil?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Fitbiz Sport Conseil. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Fitbiz Sport Conseil directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Fitbiz Sport Conseil in?

Fitbiz Sport Conseil operates in the management consulting industry, headquartered in Marseille, Provence-Alpes-Cote d'Azur, France. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Fitbiz Sport Conseil's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Fitbiz Sport Conseil and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.