Executive Technology, Inc

Executive Technology, Inc

exectechdirect.com

information technology & services

Phoenix, Arizona, United States
1-10 employees

About Executive Technology, Inc

it services & it consulting, information technology & services

Executive Technology, Inc's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at Executive Technology, Inc

1 contact

Dean Whitefield

CEO & President

d***@exectechdirect.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
2 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

AWS infrastructure signals engineering sophistication. This company likely evaluates cloud cost management, security tooling, observability, and developer productivity solutions.

Executive Technology, Inc's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Executive Technology, Inc is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 5,280 companies in Arizona are in the StackWho database.
  • 97,391 information technology & services companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Executive Technology, Inc).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Executive Technology, Inc use?

Executive Technology, Inc uses Amazon AWS, Remote. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Executive Technology, Inc?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Executive Technology, Inc. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Executive Technology, Inc directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Executive Technology, Inc in?

Executive Technology, Inc operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Phoenix, Arizona, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Executive Technology, Inc's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Executive Technology, Inc and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.