Engage Solutions Group

Engage Solutions Group

engagesolutionsgroup.com

information technology & services

Manchester, England, United Kingdom
11-50 employees

About Engage Solutions Group

employee engagement, organisational engagement, internal communications, employee experience, operational efficiency, selfservice, empowerment, rewards & recognition, surveys, suggestions & mood sampling, customer engagement, communities of interest, mobile intranet, customer lifecycle management, customer relationship management, communities, it services & it consulting, b2b, learning paths, community building

Decision Makers at Engage Solutions Group

2 contacts

Joe Barker

Head of Engineering

j***@engagesolutionsgroup.com Sign up to view

John Porter

Co-Founder and Commercial Director

j***@engagesolutionsgroup.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
18 technologies detected · 2 decision makers · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

HubSpot users typically run inbound-led sales motions. Products that integrate with HubSpot (email automation, CRM enrichment, ABM platforms) are natural fits.

Engage Solutions Group's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Engage Solutions Group is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 47,721 companies in England are in the StackWho database.
  • 74,148 information technology & services companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as Engage Solutions Group).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Engage Solutions Group use?

Engage Solutions Group uses Cloudflare DNS, Outlook, Microsoft Office 365, CloudFlare Hosting, Google Tag Manager, DoubleClick Conversion, and 12 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Engage Solutions Group?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 2 decision makers at Engage Solutions Group. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Engage Solutions Group directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Engage Solutions Group in?

Engage Solutions Group operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Manchester, England, United Kingdom. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Engage Solutions Group's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Engage Solutions Group and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.