EI Associates - Architects & Engineers

EI Associates - Architects & Engineers

eiassoc.com

design

Hanover, New Jersey, United States
51-200 employees
17804000 revenue

About EI Associates - Architects & Engineers

architecture, interior design, engineering civil, structural, mechanical, electrical, plumbing, fire protection & process, construction management, energy solutions, educational planning, feasibility, facility studies, design services, chemical process design, structural analysis, long-term facility planning, engineering, leed certification, services

Decision Makers at EI Associates - Architects & Engineers

2 contacts

Adam Caravaglia

Vice President - Engineering

a***@eiassociates.com Sign up to view

Bill Haughey

VP Engineering

b***@eiassociates.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
14 technologies detected · 2 decision makers · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

EI Associates - Architects & Engineers's Position in the StackWho Database

  • EI Associates - Architects & Engineers is 1 of 11,679 design companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 11,670 design companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 6,588 companies in New Jersey are in the StackWho database.
  • 189 design companies are in the 51-200 employee range (same size as EI Associates - Architects & Engineers).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does EI Associates - Architects & Engineers use?

EI Associates - Architects & Engineers uses Microsoft Office 365, Outlook, Amazon AWS, Google Maps, Apache, Mobile Friendly, and 8 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at EI Associates - Architects & Engineers?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 2 decision makers at EI Associates - Architects & Engineers. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach EI Associates - Architects & Engineers directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is EI Associates - Architects & Engineers in?

EI Associates - Architects & Engineers operates in the design industry, headquartered in Hanover, New Jersey, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export EI Associates - Architects & Engineers's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for EI Associates - Architects & Engineers and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.