Event & Conference Organisers Ltd

Event & Conference Organisers Ltd

eco.co.ke

events services

Nairobi, Nairobi County, Kenya
1-10 employees

About Event & Conference Organisers Ltd

exhibition stand contractor, trade exhibitions conference management exhibition stand contractor logistics & ground handler, logistics & ground handler, conference management, trade exhibitions, conference organization, trade show stands, exhibition venue advice, shell stand building, exhibition stand hire, event furniture rental, stand design services, exhibition planning, event management, b2b, delegate accommodation, large event experience, custom exhibition stands, stand customization, kenya

Event & Conference Organisers Ltd's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at Event & Conference Organisers Ltd

1 contact

Charles Clause

Founder & CEO

c***@eco.co.ke Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
3 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Event & Conference Organisers Ltd uses Outlook, Typekit, Mobile Friendly among other technologies. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker email for targeted sales outreach, recruiting, or partnership development.

Event & Conference Organisers Ltd's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Event & Conference Organisers Ltd is 1 of 3,895 events services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 3,887 events services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 285 companies in Nairobi County are in the StackWho database.
  • 2,253 events services companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Event & Conference Organisers Ltd).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Event & Conference Organisers Ltd use?

Event & Conference Organisers Ltd uses Outlook, Typekit, Mobile Friendly. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Event & Conference Organisers Ltd?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Event & Conference Organisers Ltd. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Event & Conference Organisers Ltd directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Event & Conference Organisers Ltd in?

Event & Conference Organisers Ltd operates in the events services industry, headquartered in Nairobi, Nairobi County, Kenya. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Event & Conference Organisers Ltd's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Event & Conference Organisers Ltd and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.