DZ Presentations, LLC.

DZ Presentations, LLC.

dzpresents.com

professional training & coaching

Spring, Texas, United States
1-10 employees

About DZ Presentations, LLC.

prezi, public speaking, presentation consultation, employee training, powerpoint, team building trainings, soocial services, professional development, cpr first aid, training design, training

DZ Presentations, LLC.'s Tech Stack

Decision Makers at DZ Presentations, LLC.

1 contact

Deborah Johnson

CEO

d***@dzpresents.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
5 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

DZ Presentations, LLC. uses Gmail, Google Apps, Google Cloud Hosting among other technologies. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker email for targeted sales outreach, recruiting, or partnership development.

DZ Presentations, LLC.'s Position in the StackWho Database

  • DZ Presentations, LLC. is 1 of 7,581 professional training & coaching companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 7,578 professional training & coaching companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 22,781 companies in Texas are in the StackWho database.
  • 5,322 professional training & coaching companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as DZ Presentations, LLC.).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does DZ Presentations, LLC. use?

DZ Presentations, LLC. uses Gmail, Google Apps, Google Cloud Hosting, AI, Remote. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at DZ Presentations, LLC.?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at DZ Presentations, LLC.. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach DZ Presentations, LLC. directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is DZ Presentations, LLC. in?

DZ Presentations, LLC. operates in the professional training & coaching industry, headquartered in Spring, Texas, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export DZ Presentations, LLC.'s contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for DZ Presentations, LLC. and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.