DM-BIM-Consulting GMBH

DM-BIM-Consulting GMBH

dmbimconsulting.com

information technology & services

About DM-BIM-Consulting GMBH

software development, information technology & services

DM-BIM-Consulting GMBH's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at DM-BIM-Consulting GMBH

1 contact

Dave Mitchell

Founder

d***@dmbimconsulting.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
3 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

AWS infrastructure signals engineering sophistication. This company likely evaluates cloud cost management, security tooling, observability, and developer productivity solutions.

DM-BIM-Consulting GMBH's Position in the StackWho Database

  • DM-BIM-Consulting GMBH is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 97,391 information technology & services companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as DM-BIM-Consulting GMBH).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does DM-BIM-Consulting GMBH use?

DM-BIM-Consulting GMBH uses Amazon AWS, Mobile Friendly, Node.js. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at DM-BIM-Consulting GMBH?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at DM-BIM-Consulting GMBH. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach DM-BIM-Consulting GMBH directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is DM-BIM-Consulting GMBH in?

DM-BIM-Consulting GMBH operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Austria. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export DM-BIM-Consulting GMBH's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for DM-BIM-Consulting GMBH and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.