DIGITAL BOHEMIAN

DIGITAL BOHEMIAN

digitalbohemian.com.au

marketing & advertising

Chippendale, New South Wales, Australia
1-10 employees

About DIGITAL BOHEMIAN

seo, digital marketing, content marketing, growth, ppc, digital strategy, edm, content strategy, website launch, website migration, seo group program, seo training, marketing reports, advertising services, information technology & services, search marketing, marketing, marketing & advertising

Decision Makers at DIGITAL BOHEMIAN

1 contact

Cecile Caminade

Founder Fellow, Spring23

c***@digitalbohemian.com.au Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
11 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

DIGITAL BOHEMIAN uses Gmail, Google Apps, Google Cloud Hosting among other technologies. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker email for targeted sales outreach, recruiting, or partnership development.

DIGITAL BOHEMIAN's Position in the StackWho Database

  • DIGITAL BOHEMIAN is 1 of 80,546 marketing & advertising companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 80,503 marketing & advertising companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 8,986 companies in New South Wales are in the StackWho database.
  • 56,565 marketing & advertising companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as DIGITAL BOHEMIAN).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does DIGITAL BOHEMIAN use?

DIGITAL BOHEMIAN uses Gmail, Google Apps, Google Cloud Hosting, Mobile Friendly, Wix, Varnish, and 5 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at DIGITAL BOHEMIAN?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at DIGITAL BOHEMIAN. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach DIGITAL BOHEMIAN directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is DIGITAL BOHEMIAN in?

DIGITAL BOHEMIAN operates in the marketing & advertising industry, headquartered in Chippendale, New South Wales, Australia. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export DIGITAL BOHEMIAN's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for DIGITAL BOHEMIAN and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.