Dapango Technologies

Dapango Technologies

dapango.tech

information technology & services

Miramar, Florida, United States
11-50 employees

About Dapango Technologies

technology services, data protection, digital mailroom, technology solutions, vms, web pages, data centers, compliance, crm, proveedores de tecnologia, digital advisors, it infrastructure, cloud, it, technology advisors, asesores digitales, technology fixers, acc, email provider, vcio

Decision Makers at Dapango Technologies

1 contact

Alberto Davila

CEO/Founder

a***@openbots.site Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
22 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

HubSpot users typically run inbound-led sales motions. Products that integrate with HubSpot (email automation, CRM enrichment, ABM platforms) are natural fits.

Dapango Technologies's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Dapango Technologies is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 18,400 companies in Florida are in the StackWho database.
  • 74,148 information technology & services companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as Dapango Technologies).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Dapango Technologies use?

Dapango Technologies uses Amazon CloudFront, Route 53, Sendgrid, Amazon AWS, Hubspot, CrazyEgg, and 16 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Dapango Technologies?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Dapango Technologies. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Dapango Technologies directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Dapango Technologies in?

Dapango Technologies operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Miramar, Florida, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Dapango Technologies's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Dapango Technologies and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.