Coobi Oy, part of Neomore Group

Coobi Oy, part of Neomore Group

coobi.fi

information technology & services

Helsinki, Uusimaa, Finland
11-50 employees

About Coobi Oy, part of Neomore Group

data management, sap, analytics, mdm, data strategy, data platform, microsoft, integrations, enterprise architecture, information architecture, cloud architecture, data warehouse, it services & it consulting, information technology & services

Coobi Oy, part of Neomore Group's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at Coobi Oy, part of Neomore Group

1 contact

Joona Vuorela

CEO | Head of Data Management | Member of Board

j***@coobi.fi Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
10 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Coobi Oy, part of Neomore Group's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Coobi Oy, part of Neomore Group is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 2,396 companies in Uusimaa are in the StackWho database.
  • 74,148 information technology & services companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as Coobi Oy, part of Neomore Group).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Coobi Oy, part of Neomore Group use?

Coobi Oy, part of Neomore Group uses Route 53, Outlook, Ubuntu, Apache, Mobile Friendly, WordPress.org, and 4 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Coobi Oy, part of Neomore Group?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Coobi Oy, part of Neomore Group. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Coobi Oy, part of Neomore Group directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Coobi Oy, part of Neomore Group in?

Coobi Oy, part of Neomore Group operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Helsinki, Uusimaa, Finland. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Coobi Oy, part of Neomore Group's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Coobi Oy, part of Neomore Group and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.