Concrete Sealants, Inc.

Concrete Sealants, Inc.

conseal.com

building materials

Tipp City, Ohio, United States
11-50 employees
41467000 revenue

About Concrete Sealants, Inc.

preformed sealant, butyl rubber sealant, concrete coatings, concrete sealers, waterproofing membrane wrap, antimicrobial concrete additive, sealer, specialty joint sealants & caulks, wholesale building materials, waterstops, liquid amorphous crystal waterproofing, industrial waterproofing, corrosion protection, fuel & oil resistant sealant, structural sealing, self-leveling elastomeric sealant, waterstops for structures, manufacturing, b2b, hydrophilic elastomeric sealant

Decision Makers at Concrete Sealants, Inc.

1 contact

Sam Lines

Engineering Manager

s***@conseal.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
26 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Concrete Sealants, Inc.'s Position in the StackWho Database

  • Concrete Sealants, Inc. is 1 of 1,466 building materials companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 1,458 building materials companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (99% of the cohort).
  • 6,621 companies in Ohio are in the StackWho database.
  • 473 building materials companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as Concrete Sealants, Inc.).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Concrete Sealants, Inc. use?

Concrete Sealants, Inc. uses WorldwideDNS, Outlook, Google Cloud Hosting, BugHerd, reCAPTCHA, Gravity Forms, and 20 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Concrete Sealants, Inc.?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Concrete Sealants, Inc.. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Concrete Sealants, Inc. directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Concrete Sealants, Inc. in?

Concrete Sealants, Inc. operates in the building materials industry, headquartered in Tipp City, Ohio, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Concrete Sealants, Inc.'s contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Concrete Sealants, Inc. and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.