Cohere Technologies

Cohere Technologies

cohere-technologies.com

wireless

Santa Clara, California, United States
51-200 employees
5000000 revenue

About Cohere Technologies

mobile, telecommunications, information technology, wireless services, wireless communications, 5g network enhancement, cloud ran, spectral efficiency, channel estimation, network intelligence, non-terrestrial networks, b2b, network infrastructure, ai-driven network optimization, spatial multiplexing, doppler immunity, interference mitigation, universal spectrum multiplier, waveform agnostic, waveform independent

Decision Makers at Cohere Technologies

1 contact

Prem Gopannan

Vice President Of Software Engineering

p***@cohere-tech.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
12 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Cohere Technologies's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Cohere Technologies is 1 of 589 wireless companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 586 wireless companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (99% of the cohort).
  • 53,147 companies in California are in the StackWho database.
  • 77 wireless companies are in the 51-200 employee range (same size as Cohere Technologies).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Cohere Technologies use?

Cohere Technologies uses Outlook, MailChimp SPF, Microsoft Office 365, YouTube, Mobile Friendly, WordPress.org, and 6 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Cohere Technologies?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Cohere Technologies. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Cohere Technologies directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Cohere Technologies in?

Cohere Technologies operates in the wireless industry, headquartered in Santa Clara, California, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Cohere Technologies's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Cohere Technologies and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.