Co.Ensure

Co.Ensure

coensure.com

financial services

Oudtshoorn, Western Cape, South Africa
1-10 employees

About Co.Ensure

compliance monitoring, predictive analytics, automated quotation system, workflow automation, property management, services, insurance claims automation, insurance agencies and brokerages, b2c, customer communication automation, financial services, homeowner self-assessment, homeowner claim portal, insurance, homeowner guided assessment, automated assessment reports, quotation generation, api integration, digital assessment module, on-site digital assessment

Decision Makers at Co.Ensure

1 contact

Gary Witt

Chief Executive Officer

g***@coensure.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
9 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Co.Ensure's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Co.Ensure is 1 of 21,667 financial services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 21,586 financial services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 1,659 companies in Western Cape are in the StackWho database.
  • 8,943 financial services companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Co.Ensure).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Co.Ensure use?

Co.Ensure uses Outlook, Microsoft Office 365, Apache, WordPress.org, Google Font API, Mobile Friendly, and 3 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Co.Ensure?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Co.Ensure. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Co.Ensure directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Co.Ensure in?

Co.Ensure operates in the financial services industry, headquartered in Oudtshoorn, Western Cape, South Africa. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Co.Ensure's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Co.Ensure and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.