C.A.T. GmbH&Co KG

C.A.T. GmbH&Co KG

cat-online.com

pharmaceuticals

Tuebingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany
1-10 employees

About C.A.T. GmbH&Co KG

enantiomeren, aminosaeuren, peptide, analytik, pharmaceutical manufacturing, pharmaceuticals, validation reports, regulatory compliance, peptide impurities, ic analysis, enantiomeric purity amino acids, gmp compliance, quality control, residue of tfa, molecular weight determination, gmp certified, chiral analysis, analytical services, residue analysis for gmp products, residue of acetic acid in peptides

C.A.T. GmbH&Co KG's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at C.A.T. GmbH&Co KG

1 contact

Martin Konnerth

Chief Technical Officer

m***@cat-online.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
4 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Google Analytics signals active web measurement. Privacy-focused analytics alternatives, conversion optimization, and A/B testing platforms are relevant pitches.

C.A.T. GmbH&Co KG's Position in the StackWho Database

  • C.A.T. GmbH&Co KG is 1 of 2,188 pharmaceuticals companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 2,175 pharmaceuticals companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (99% of the cohort).
  • 3,111 companies in Baden-Wuerttemberg are in the StackWho database.
  • 700 pharmaceuticals companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as C.A.T. GmbH&Co KG).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does C.A.T. GmbH&Co KG use?

C.A.T. GmbH&Co KG uses Google Analytics, Apache, Remote, Reviews. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at C.A.T. GmbH&Co KG?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at C.A.T. GmbH&Co KG. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach C.A.T. GmbH&Co KG directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is C.A.T. GmbH&Co KG in?

C.A.T. GmbH&Co KG operates in the pharmaceuticals industry, headquartered in Tuebingen, Baden-Wuerttemberg, Germany. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export C.A.T. GmbH&Co KG's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for C.A.T. GmbH&Co KG and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.