CASTERBRIDGE WEALTH LIMITED

CASTERBRIDGE WEALTH LIMITED

casterbridgewealth.co.uk

investment management

Salisbury, England, United Kingdom
11-50 employees

About CASTERBRIDGE WEALTH LIMITED

investments, fund manager expertise, investment flexibility, wealth protection, long-term wealth growth, investment strategies, portfolio diversification, client service excellence, fund manager oversight, portfolio construction, portfolio monitoring, client tailored portfolios, market trend adaptation, independent fund management, wealth management, performance-focused portfolios, risk-targeted portfolios, active and passive investments, agile portfolio management, cost-effective portfolios

15 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

CASTERBRIDGE WEALTH LIMITED's Position in the StackWho Database

  • CASTERBRIDGE WEALTH LIMITED is 1 of 4,084 investment management companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 4,071 investment management companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 47,721 companies in England are in the StackWho database.
  • 1,525 investment management companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as CASTERBRIDGE WEALTH LIMITED).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated August 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does CASTERBRIDGE WEALTH LIMITED use?

CASTERBRIDGE WEALTH LIMITED uses Sendgrid, Constant Contact, Outlook, DigitalOcean, Google Analytics, Typekit, and 9 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at CASTERBRIDGE WEALTH LIMITED?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at CASTERBRIDGE WEALTH LIMITED. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach CASTERBRIDGE WEALTH LIMITED directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is CASTERBRIDGE WEALTH LIMITED in?

CASTERBRIDGE WEALTH LIMITED operates in the investment management industry, headquartered in Salisbury, England, United Kingdom. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export CASTERBRIDGE WEALTH LIMITED's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for CASTERBRIDGE WEALTH LIMITED and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.