BlueTech Group

BlueTech Group

bluetechgroup.pe

information technology & services

Lima, Lima, Peru
1-10 employees

About BlueTech Group

software development, data security, salesforce user enablement, sales cloud, change management, business process automation, process optimization, consulting services, project management, cloud platform, salesforce for smbs, information technology and services, customer experience, crm customization, automation, business analytics, custom salesforce solutions, multi-cloud integration, workflow automation, industry-specific salesforce solutions

Decision Makers at BlueTech Group

2 contacts

Luis Jose

Co-founder and Chief Growth Officer

l***@bluetechgroup.pe Sign up to view

Barbara Lecaros

Chief Executive Officer

b***@bluetechgroup.pe Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
13 technologies detected · 2 decision makers · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

CRMs like Salesforce signal an active sales operation. Companies using Salesforce are strong targets for sales training, RevOps tools, data enrichment, and Salesforce integrations.

BlueTech Group's Position in the StackWho Database

  • BlueTech Group is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 558 companies in Lima are in the StackWho database.
  • 97,391 information technology & services companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as BlueTech Group).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does BlueTech Group use?

BlueTech Group uses Outlook, Microsoft Office 365, Google Tag Manager, Woo Commerce, Mobile Friendly, WordPress.org, and 7 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at BlueTech Group?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 2 decision makers at BlueTech Group. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach BlueTech Group directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is BlueTech Group in?

BlueTech Group operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Lima, Lima, Peru. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export BlueTech Group's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for BlueTech Group and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.