Blakeney Enterprises
About Blakeney Enterprises
software development, information technology & services
Decision Makers at Blakeney Enterprises
1 contactCrystal Blakeney
CEO/Author
Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles
Upgrade to ProSales Outreach Angle
Blakeney Enterprises is a technology company. Software vendors, dev tools, and SaaS platforms find technology companies like this highly receptive. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker (CTO, VP Eng, or Head of Product) and reach out with a stack-specific pitch.
Blakeney Enterprises's Position in the StackWho Database
- • Blakeney Enterprises is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
- • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
- • 6,472 companies in North Carolina are in the StackWho database.
- • 97,391 information technology & services companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Blakeney Enterprises).
Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.
Frequently Asked Questions
What technology does Blakeney Enterprises use?
Full technology stack data for Blakeney Enterprises is available on StackWho.
How do I contact the decision makers at Blakeney Enterprises?
StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Blakeney Enterprises. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Blakeney Enterprises directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.
What industry is Blakeney Enterprises in?
Blakeney Enterprises operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Charlotte, North Carolina, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.
Similar information technology & services Companies
View allAmazon Studios
amazon.com
Tata Consultancy Services
tcs.com
京东
jd.com
linkedin.com