Black Lotus Consulting Srl

Black Lotus Consulting Srl

blacklotus.eu

information technology & services

Milan, Lombardy, Italy
1-10 employees

About Black Lotus Consulting Srl

elearning, sicurezza informatica, php, website development, risk assessment, cybersecurity, consulting, e-commerce, services, information technology and services, interactive content development, seo optimization, international data compliance, data protection, responsive web design, user experience, cloud security, secure online assessments, content management system, security solutions

Decision Makers at Black Lotus Consulting Srl

1 contact

Alessandro Romani

CEO

a***@blacklotus.eu Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
13 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

Black Lotus Consulting Srl's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Black Lotus Consulting Srl is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 3,641 companies in Lombardy are in the StackWho database.
  • 97,391 information technology & services companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Black Lotus Consulting Srl).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Black Lotus Consulting Srl use?

Black Lotus Consulting Srl uses Outlook, Microsoft Office 365, Apache, Ubuntu, reCAPTCHA, Gravity Forms, and 7 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Black Lotus Consulting Srl?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Black Lotus Consulting Srl. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Black Lotus Consulting Srl directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Black Lotus Consulting Srl in?

Black Lotus Consulting Srl operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Milan, Lombardy, Italy. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Black Lotus Consulting Srl's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Black Lotus Consulting Srl and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.