Bijli LLC

Bijli LLC

bijli.org

management consulting

Orlando, Florida, United States
11-50 employees

About Bijli LLC

business consulting & services, management consulting

Decision Makers at Bijli LLC

1 contact

Shaffaq Noor

Founder & Implementation Lead

s***@bijli.org Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
· 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Bijli LLC. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker email for targeted sales outreach, recruiting, or partnership development.

Bijli LLC's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Bijli LLC is 1 of 29,865 management consulting companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 29,825 management consulting companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 18,400 companies in Florida are in the StackWho database.
  • 10,336 management consulting companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as Bijli LLC).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Bijli LLC use?

Full technology stack data for Bijli LLC is available on StackWho.

How do I contact the decision makers at Bijli LLC?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Bijli LLC. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Bijli LLC directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Bijli LLC in?

Bijli LLC operates in the management consulting industry, headquartered in Orlando, Florida, United States. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.