BiBU Connect

BiBU Connect

bibu.com.mx

marketing & advertising

Puebla, Puebla, Mexico
11-50 employees

About BiBU Connect

email marketing, generacion de leads, blog, redes sociales, seo, google ads, facebook ads, advertising services, personalización de contenido, tendencias seo 2025, franquicia de marketing, servicios de marketing digital, ia en creación de contenido, landing pages, ventas en línea, reporting digital, reputation management, analytics en tiempo real, estrategias de engagement en instagram, campañas en redes sociales

BiBU Connect's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at BiBU Connect

1 contact

Victor Lara De La Llave

CEO

v***@bibu.com.mx Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
4 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

WordPress as a CMS signals a content-driven or SMB digital presence. SEO tools, hosting solutions, and page-builder plugins are natural fits for outreach.

BiBU Connect's Position in the StackWho Database

  • BiBU Connect is 1 of 80,546 marketing & advertising companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 80,503 marketing & advertising companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 78 companies in Puebla are in the StackWho database.
  • 21,907 marketing & advertising companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as BiBU Connect).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does BiBU Connect use?

BiBU Connect uses Google Tag Manager, WordPress.org, Mobile Friendly, Stripe. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at BiBU Connect?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at BiBU Connect. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach BiBU Connect directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is BiBU Connect in?

BiBU Connect operates in the marketing & advertising industry, headquartered in Puebla, Puebla, Mexico. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export BiBU Connect's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for BiBU Connect and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.