Bertek Corp.
Montpellier, Languedoc-Roussillon, France
11-50 employees

About Bertek Corp.

crm, architecture des systemes dinformation, technologies mobiles, digitalisation, ms dynamics crm, ios, android, it services & it consulting, risk assessment, system monitoring, innovation, consulting, project management, data-driven solutions, services, machine learning pipelines, cloud migration, computer systems design and related services, scalable architectures, cloud architecture

Decision Makers at Bertek Corp.

1 contact

Guilhem Berthalon

CEO

g***@bertek.fr Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
10 technologies detected · 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Bertek Corp. is a technology company. Software vendors, dev tools, and SaaS platforms find technology companies like this highly receptive. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker (CTO, VP Eng, or Head of Product) and reach out with a stack-specific pitch.

Bertek Corp.'s Position in the StackWho Database

  • Bertek Corp. is 1 of 194,140 information technology & services companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 193,618 information technology & services companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 134 companies in Languedoc-Roussillon are in the StackWho database.
  • 74,148 information technology & services companies are in the 11-50 employee range (same size as Bertek Corp.).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Bertek Corp. use?

Bertek Corp. uses Google Cloud Hosting, Outlook, Microsoft Office 365, Wix, Varnish, Mobile Friendly, and 4 more technologies. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Bertek Corp.?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at Bertek Corp.. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Bertek Corp. directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Bertek Corp. in?

Bertek Corp. operates in the information technology & services industry, headquartered in Montpellier, Languedoc-Roussillon, France. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Bertek Corp.'s contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Bertek Corp. and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.