BenSino Engineering Group SASU

BenSino Engineering Group SASU

bensino-eg.com

machinery

Cotonou, Littoral, Benin
1-10 employees

About BenSino Engineering Group SASU

mentorship, sustainable industrialization, gaming, information technology, engineering, automation machinery manufacturing, mentoring, games

Decision Makers at BenSino Engineering Group SASU

1 contact

Ralph D'Almeida

President and CEO

r***@bensino-eg.com Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
· 1 decision maker · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

BenSino Engineering Group SASU. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker email for targeted sales outreach, recruiting, or partnership development.

BenSino Engineering Group SASU's Position in the StackWho Database

  • BenSino Engineering Group SASU is 1 of 10,129 machinery companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 10,036 machinery companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (99% of the cohort).
  • 40 companies in Littoral are in the StackWho database.
  • 2,696 machinery companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as BenSino Engineering Group SASU).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does BenSino Engineering Group SASU use?

Full technology stack data for BenSino Engineering Group SASU is available on StackWho.

How do I contact the decision makers at BenSino Engineering Group SASU?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 1 decision maker at BenSino Engineering Group SASU. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach BenSino Engineering Group SASU directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is BenSino Engineering Group SASU in?

BenSino Engineering Group SASU operates in the machinery industry, headquartered in Cotonou, Littoral, Benin. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.