Prime Design Sweden AB

Prime Design Sweden AB

baselight.se

international trade & development

Stockholm County, Sweden
1-10 employees

About Prime Design Sweden AB

mobile light tower, portable light, led technology, website management, domain renewal services, domain transfer, domain registration platform, website troubleshooting, internet services, domain management, web admin tools, domain registration for businesses, website support services, domain setup, web hosting services, european web hosting, website hosting for smes, website setup, domain registration, web hosting

Prime Design Sweden AB's Tech Stack

Decision Makers at Prime Design Sweden AB

2 contacts

Andrej Dahllof

CEO

a***@prime-design.se Sign up to view

Johan Kling

Chief Executive Officer

j***@prime-design.se Sign up to view

Unlock full contact details including verified emails and LinkedIn profiles

Upgrade to Pro
1 technologies detected · 2 decision makers · Emails available

Sales Outreach Angle

Prime Design Sweden AB uses Mobile Friendly among other technologies. Use StackWho to identify the right decision-maker email for targeted sales outreach, recruiting, or partnership development.

Prime Design Sweden AB's Position in the StackWho Database

  • Prime Design Sweden AB is 1 of 1,314 international trade & development companies tracked in StackWho.
  • 1,312 international trade & development companies in our database have verified decision-maker emails (100% of the cohort).
  • 5,252 companies in Stockholm County are in the StackWho database.
  • 755 international trade & development companies are in the 1-10 employee range (same size as Prime Design Sweden AB).

Technology detection from public web signals. Decision-maker contacts compiled from LinkedIn public profiles, company filings, and verified outbound testing. Methodology & sources · Updated July 2026.

Frequently Asked Questions

What technology does Prime Design Sweden AB use?

Prime Design Sweden AB uses Mobile Friendly. This data is sourced from StackWho's technology detection engine.

How do I contact the decision makers at Prime Design Sweden AB?

StackWho has verified email addresses for 2 decision makers at Prime Design Sweden AB. Pro members can access direct emails for the CEO, CTO, VP of Engineering, and other key contacts. Use StackWho to reach Prime Design Sweden AB directly for sales, recruiting, or partnerships.

What industry is Prime Design Sweden AB in?

Prime Design Sweden AB operates in the international trade & development industry, headquartered in Stockholm County, Sweden. StackWho tracks technology stacks and decision maker contacts for companies across all industries.

Can I export Prime Design Sweden AB's contact data?

Yes. StackWho Pro members can export decision maker contact data for Prime Design Sweden AB and similar companies to CSV. Use the export feature to build targeted prospect lists segmented by technology stack, industry, or location.